Contact
Home
Menu
Bins
Planning
Council Tax
Jobs & Careers
Parking
Events
Housing
All Services
Committee attendance
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Audit Committee
Cabinet
Cabinet Advisory Sub-Committee (Property Investment)
CenSus Revenues and Benefits Task and Finish Group
Community & Wellbeing Policy Development Advisory Group
Council
Employment Committee
Engagement of Overview and Scrutiny Task and Finish Group
Environment, Waste, Recycling & Cleansing Policy Development Advisory Group
Finance & Assets Policy Development Advisory Group
Governance Committee
Leisure & Culture Policy Development Advisory Group
Licensing Committee
Local Economy & Parking Policy Development Advisory Group
Planning & Development Policy Development Advisory Group
Planning Committee (North)
Planning Committee (South)
Standards Committee
Sustainable Travel Task and Finish Group
Urban Greening Task & Finish Group
Web Library
Council, 4 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Christian Mitchell
3
Councillor Leonard Crosbie
4
Councillor Josh Murphy
0
Councillor Nigel Jupp
4
Councillor Peter Burgess
4
Councillor Gordon Lindsay
4
Councillor Lynn Lambert
4
Councillor Christine Costin
3
Councillor John Bailey
4
Councillor Andrew Baldwin
4
Councillor John Blackall
4
Councillor Toni Bradnum
4
Councillor Alan Britten
1
Councillor Karen Burgess
4
Councillor John Chidlow
2
Councillor Jonathan Chowen
3
Councillor Philip Circus
3
Councillor Paul Clarke
3
Councillor David Coldwell
3
Councillor Roy Cornell
4
Councillor Jonathan Dancer
0
Councillor Ray Dawe
4
Councillor Brian Donnelly
3
Councillor Matthew French
3
Councillor Tony Hogben
2
Councillor David Jenkins
3
Councillor Liz Kitchen
2
Councillor Adrian Lee
2
Councillor Tim Lloyd
1
Councillor Paul Marshall
3
Councillor Mike Morgan
3
Councillor Godfrey Newman
1
Councillor Brian O'Connell
1
Councillor Stuart Ritchie
4
Councillor Kate Rowbottom
4
Councillor Jim Sanson
3
Councillor David Skipp
4
Councillor Ben Staines
2
Councillor Simon Torn
4
Councillor Claire Vickers
4
Councillor Michael Willett
4
Councillor Tricia Youtan
4
Councillor Billy Greening
3
Planning Committee (South), 6 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Nigel Jupp
6
Councillor Gordon Lindsay
6
Councillor Lynn Lambert
6
Councillor John Blackall
6
Councillor Karen Burgess
5
Councillor Jonathan Chowen
2
Councillor Philip Circus
6
Councillor Paul Clarke
6
Councillor David Coldwell
5
Councillor Ray Dawe
3
Councillor Brian Donnelly
6
Councillor David Jenkins
4
Councillor Tim Lloyd
5
Councillor Paul Marshall
3
Councillor Mike Morgan
3
Councillor Brian O'Connell
5
Councillor Kate Rowbottom
6
Councillor Jim Sanson
5
Councillor Ben Staines
2
Councillor Claire Vickers
6
Councillor Michael Willett
5
Calendar
Council Structure
Decisions
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward Plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Your councillors
Your MPs
What's new