Contact
Home
Menu
Bins
Planning
Council Tax
Jobs & Careers
Parking
Events
Housing
All Services
Committee attendance
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Audit Committee
Cabinet
Cabinet Advisory Sub-Committee (Property Investment)
Community & Wellbeing Policy Development Advisory Group
Council
Employment Committee
Environment, Waste, Recycling & Cleansing Policy Development Advisory Group
Finance & Assets Policy Development Advisory Group
Governance Committee
Horsham Town PDAG
Leisure & Culture Policy Development Advisory Group
Licensing Committee
Local Economy & Parking Policy Development Advisory Group
Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Planning & Development Policy Development Advisory Group
Planning Committee (North)
Planning Committee (South)
Standards Committee
Sustainable Travel Task and Finish Group
Urban Greening Task & Finish Group
Web Library
Council, 5 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Christian Mitchell
4
Councillor Leonard Crosbie
5
Councillor Josh Murphy
0
Councillor Nigel Jupp
5
Councillor Peter Burgess
5
Councillor Gordon Lindsay
5
Councillor Lynn Lambert
5
Councillor Christine Costin
4
Councillor Chris Brown
1
Councillor Mike Croker
1
Councillor Roger Noel
1
Councillor Matthew Allen
1
Councillor Louise Potter
1
Councillor Ruth Fletcher
1
Councillor Frances Haigh
1
Councillor Belinda Walters
1
Councillor Colin Minto
1
Councillor Josh Potts
1
Councillor Diana van der Klugt
1
Councillor Tony Bevis
1
Councillor John Milne
1
Councillor John Bailey
4
Councillor Richard Landeryou
1
Councillor Ian Stannard
1
Councillor Bob Platt
1
Councillor Jack Saheid
1
Councillor Andrew Baldwin
5
Councillor John Blackall
5
Councillor Toni Bradnum
5
Councillor Alan Britten
2
Councillor Karen Burgess
5
Councillor John Chidlow
2
Councillor Jonathan Chowen
5
Councillor Philip Circus
3
Councillor Paul Clarke
5
Councillor David Coldwell
3
Councillor Roy Cornell
5
Councillor Jonathan Dancer
0
Councillor Ray Dawe
5
Councillor Brian Donnelly
4
Councillor Matthew French
3
Councillor Tony Hogben
3
Councillor David Jenkins
2
Councillor Liz Kitchen
3
Councillor Adrian Lee
2
Councillor Tim Lloyd
3
Councillor Paul Marshall
3
Councillor Mike Morgan
5
Councillor Godfrey Newman
2
Councillor Brian O'Connell
2
Councillor Stuart Ritchie
4
Councillor Kate Rowbottom
5
Councillor Jim Sanson
3
Councillor David Skipp
5
Councillor Ben Staines
2
Councillor Simon Torn
3
Councillor Claire Vickers
5
Councillor Michael Willett
4
Councillor Tricia Youtan
5
Councillor Billy Greening
4
Calendar
Council Structure
Decisions
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward Plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Your councillors
Your MPs
What's new