Contact
Home
Menu
Bins
Planning
Council Tax
Jobs & Careers
Parking
Events
Housing
All Services
Committee attendance
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Audit Committee
Cabinet
Cabinet Advisory Sub-Committee (Property Investment)
Community & Wellbeing Policy Development Advisory Group
Council
Employment Committee
Environment, Waste, Recycling & Cleansing Policy Development Advisory Group
Finance & Assets Policy Development Advisory Group
Governance Committee
Horsham Town PDAG
Leisure & Culture Policy Development Advisory Group
Licensing Committee
Local Economy & Parking Policy Development Advisory Group
Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Planning & Development Policy Development Advisory Group
Planning Committee (North)
Planning Committee (South)
Standards Committee
Sustainable Travel Task and Finish Group
Urban Greening Task & Finish Group
Web Library
Council, 4 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Christian Mitchell
3
Councillor Leonard Crosbie
4
Councillor Josh Murphy
0
Councillor Nigel Jupp
4
Councillor Peter Burgess
4
Councillor Gordon Lindsay
4
Councillor Lynn Lambert
4
Councillor Christine Costin
3
Councillor Chris Brown
1
Councillor Mike Croker
1
Councillor Roger Noel
1
Councillor Matthew Allen
1
Councillor Louise Potter
1
Councillor Ruth Fletcher
1
Councillor Frances Haigh
1
Councillor Belinda Walters
1
Councillor Colin Minto
1
Councillor Josh Potts
1
Councillor Diana van der Klugt
1
Councillor Tony Bevis
1
Councillor John Milne
1
Councillor John Bailey
3
Councillor Richard Landeryou
1
Councillor Ian Stannard
1
Councillor Bob Platt
1
Councillor Jack Saheid
1
Councillor Andrew Baldwin
4
Councillor John Blackall
4
Councillor Toni Bradnum
4
Councillor Alan Britten
2
Councillor Karen Burgess
4
Councillor John Chidlow
1
Councillor Jonathan Chowen
4
Councillor Philip Circus
3
Councillor Paul Clarke
4
Councillor David Coldwell
2
Councillor Roy Cornell
4
Councillor Jonathan Dancer
0
Councillor Ray Dawe
4
Councillor Brian Donnelly
3
Councillor Matthew French
3
Councillor Tony Hogben
2
Councillor David Jenkins
1
Councillor Liz Kitchen
3
Councillor Adrian Lee
2
Councillor Tim Lloyd
3
Councillor Paul Marshall
2
Councillor Mike Morgan
4
Councillor Godfrey Newman
2
Councillor Brian O'Connell
2
Councillor Stuart Ritchie
3
Councillor Kate Rowbottom
4
Councillor Jim Sanson
2
Councillor David Skipp
4
Councillor Ben Staines
2
Councillor Simon Torn
2
Councillor Claire Vickers
4
Councillor Michael Willett
3
Councillor Tricia Youtan
4
Councillor Billy Greening
4
Planning Committee (North), 4 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Christian Mitchell
4
Councillor Leonard Crosbie
0
Councillor Josh Murphy
0
Councillor Peter Burgess
4
Councillor Gordon Lindsay
1
Councillor Christine Costin
2
Councillor Matthew Allen
1
Councillor Louise Potter
1
Councillor Ruth Fletcher
1
Councillor Frances Haigh
1
Councillor Belinda Walters
0
Councillor Colin Minto
1
Councillor Tony Bevis
1
Councillor John Milne
1
Councillor John Bailey
1
Councillor Richard Landeryou
0
Councillor Ian Stannard
1
Councillor Andrew Baldwin
3
Councillor Toni Bradnum
4
Councillor Alan Britten
3
Councillor Karen Burgess
4
Councillor John Chidlow
3
Councillor Roy Cornell
3
Councillor Jonathan Dancer
0
Councillor Matthew French
1
Councillor Tony Hogben
4
Councillor Liz Kitchen
4
Councillor Adrian Lee
3
Councillor Godfrey Newman
4
Councillor Brian O'Connell
3
Councillor Stuart Ritchie
2
Councillor Kate Rowbottom
1
Councillor David Skipp
4
Councillor Simon Torn
0
Councillor Claire Vickers
4
Councillor Tricia Youtan
4
Councillor Billy Greening
3
Calendar
Council Structure
Decisions
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward Plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Your councillors
Your MPs
What's new