Councillor Leonard Crosbie

Profile image for Councillor Leonard Crosbie

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 04/05/1995 - 06/05/1999
  • 07/05/1999 - 30/04/2003
  • 01/05/2003 - 03/05/2007
  • 04/05/2007 - 04/05/2011
  • 04/05/2011 - 06/05/2015
  • 07/05/2015 - 06/05/2019
  • 06/05/2019 - 31/08/2020