Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 10th February, 2021 6.00 pm, Council

Venue:   via Remote Video Link

Contact:    Email: CommitteeServices@horsham.gov.uk
Direct Line: 01403 215465
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Karen Burgess Chairman Expected
Councillor David Skipp Vice-Chairman Expected
Councillor Matthew Allen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Baldwin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Bevis Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Blackall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Toni Bradnum Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Britten Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Brown Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Burgess Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jonathan Chowen Deputy Leader Expected
Councillor Philip Circus Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Clarke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roy Cornell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christine Costin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Croker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ray Dawe Leader Expected
Councillor Brian Donnelly Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ruth Fletcher Committee Member Expected
Councillor Billy Greening Committee Member Expected
Councillor Frances Haigh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Hogben Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Jupp Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liz Kitchen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lynn Lambert Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Landeryou Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gordon Lindsay Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tim Lloyd Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Milne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Minto Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christian Mitchell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Morgan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Godfrey Newman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roger Noel Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Platt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Louise Potter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Josh Potts Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Ritchie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kate Rowbottom Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jack Saheid Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jim Sanson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Stannard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Diana van der Klugt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Claire Vickers Committee Member Expected
Councillor Belinda Walters Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tricia Youtan Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Wright Committee Member Expected