Contact
Home
Menu
Bins
Planning
Council Tax
Jobs & Careers
Parking
Events
Housing
All Services
Declarations
Declarations of interest
Date range:
Earlier
-
Later
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Audit Committee
Business Improvement Sub-Committee
Cabinet
Cabinet Advisory Sub-Committee (Property Investment)
Census Joint Committee
CenSus Revenues and Benefits Task and Finish Group
Climate Action & Nature Recovery Policy Development Advisory Group
Community & Wellbeing Policy Development Advisory Group
Community Matters Policy Development Advisory Group
Council
Crime and Disorder Sub-Committee
Economic Development Policy Development Advisory Group
Employment Committee
Engagement of Overview and Scrutiny Task and Finish Group
Environment & Rural Affairs Policy Development Advisory Group
Environment, Waste, Recycling & Cleansing Policy Development Advisory Group
Environmental Health, Recycling & Waste Policy Development Advisory Group
Finance & Assets Policy Development Advisory Group
Finance & Parking Policy Development Advisory Group
Finance & Resources Policy Development Advisory Group
Finance and Performance Sub-Committee
Governance Committee
Health Provision Sub-Committee
Horsham Town PDAG
Horsham Town Policy Development Advisory Group
Horsham Town, Parking & Communications Policy Development Advisory Group
Housing & Communities Policy Development Advisory Group
Housing & Public Protection Policy Development Advisory Group
Housing and Public Protection Policy Development Advisory Group
Housing, Communities & Wellbeing Policy Development Advisory Group
Leisure & Culture Policy Development Advisory Group
Leisure, Culture & Green Spaces Policy Development Advisory Group
Licensing Committee
Licensing Sub-Committee
Local Economy & Parking Policy Development Advisory Group
Local Economy & Place Policy Development Advisory Group
Local Economy PDAG
Local Economy Policy Development Advisory Group
Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Personnel Committee
Planning & Development Policy Development Advisory Group
Planning & Infrastructure Policy Development Advisory Group
Planning Committee (North)
Planning Committee (South)
Policy Development Advisory Group (Climate Action and Nature Recovery & Leisure, Culture and Green S
Policy Development Advisory Group (Environmental Health, Recycling and Waste & Housing, Communities
Policy Development Advisory Group (Finance and Resources)
Policy Development Advisory Group (Local Economy and Place & Planning and Infrastructure)
Recycling & Waste Policy Development Advisory Group
Review of Councillors' Technology Task and Finish Group
S106 Task and Finish Group
Social Inclusion and Health Sub-Committee
Standards Committee
Sustainable Travel Task and Finish Group
Task & Finish Group on Off Street Parking
Task & Finish Group on Use of Consultants
Task and Finish Group - Fair Space
Task and Finish Group - Lease Contracts
Task and finish group on public health
Traffic Around Primary Schools Task and Finish Group
Urban Greening Task & Finish Group
Web Library
WSCC S106 Funds held by Horsham District Council Task and Finish Group
Category:
Any
Non Pecuniary
Pecuniary
Personal
Personal and Prejudicial
Prejudicial
Councillor:
Any
Allen, Councillor Matthew Allen
Baldwin, Councillor Andrew Baldwin
Bateman, Councillor Sam Bateman
Baynham, Councillor Mark Baynham
Beard, Councillor Emma Beard
Bevis, Councillor Tony Bevis
Blackall, Councillor John Blackall
Blackburn, Councillor Colette Blackburn
Boffey, Councillor Martin Boffey
Borgh, Councillor Peter van der Borgh
Bradnum, Councillor Toni Bradnum
Britten, Councillor Alan Britten
Brookes, Councillor James Brookes
Brown, Councillor Chris Brown
Burgess, Councillor Karen Burgess
Burgess, Councillor Peter Burgess
Campbell, Councillor Jon Campbell
Chowen, Councillor Jonathan Chowen
Circus, Councillor Philip Circus
Clarke, Councillor Paul Clarke
Costin, Councillor Christine Costin
Croker, Councillor Mike Croker
Dawe, Councillor Ray Dawe
Dennis, Councillor Joy Dennis
Donnelly, Councillor Brian Donnelly
Eastwood, Councillor Malcolm Eastwood
Ellis-Brown, Councillor Len Ellis-Brown
Emery, Councillor Nigel Emery
Finnegan, Councillor Victoria Finnegan
Fisher, Councillor Claudia Fisher
Fletcher, Councillor Ruth Fletcher
Franke, Councillor Chris Franke
Frankland, Councillor Anthony Frankland
Grant, Councillor Nick Grant
Grech, Councillor Joan Grech
Greening, Councillor Billy Greening
Greenwood, Councillor Kasia Greenwood
Hellawell, Councillor Warwick Hellawell
Hogben, Councillor Tony Hogben
Jeffery, Councillor Alexander Jeffery
Jupp, Councillor Nigel Jupp
Kitchen, Councillor Liz Kitchen
Knowles, Councillor Joanne Knowles
Lambert, Councillor Lynn Lambert
Landeryou, Councillor Richard Landeryou
Lindsay, Councillor Gordon Lindsay
Livingstone, Councillor Dennis Livingstone
Lloyd, Councillor Tim Lloyd
Manton, Councillor Alan Manton
Marks, Councillor Nicholas Marks
Mercer, Councillor Jay Mercer
Milne, Councillor John Milne
Minto, Councillor Colin Minto
Mitchell, Councillor Christian Mitchell
Morgan, Councillor Mike Morgan
Noel, Councillor Roger Noel
Olson, Councillor Jon Olson
Perry, Councillor Gill Perry
Platt, Councillor Bob Platt
Potter, Councillor Louise Potter
Potts, Councillor Josh Potts
Raby, Councillor Sam Raby
Ritchie, Councillor Stuart Ritchie
Rowbottom, Councillor Kate Rowbottom
Saheid, Councillor Jack Saheid
Skipp, Councillor David Skipp
Stannard, Councillor Ian Stannard
Taylor, Councillor Jonathan Taylor
Trollope, Councillor John Trollope
Trott, Councillor Clive Trott
van der Klugt, Councillor Diana van der Klugt
Vickers, Councillor Claire Vickers
Walters, Councillor Belinda Walters
Wood, Councillor Mike Wood
Wright, Councillor James Wright
Youtan, Councillor Tricia Youtan
Declarations
There are no declarations of interest on this record for the period
Calendar
Council Structure
Decisions
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward Plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Your councillors
Your MPs
What's new