Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Matthew Allen 4
Councillor Andrew Baldwin 3
Councillor Tony Bevis 4
Councillor John Blackall 4
Councillor Martin Boffey 3
Councillor Toni Bradnum 3
Councillor Alan Britten 1
Councillor Chris Brown 4
Councillor Karen Burgess 3
Councillor Peter Burgess 3
Councillor Jonathan Chowen 3
Councillor Philip Circus 4
Councillor Paul Clarke 3
Councillor Roy Cornell 1
Councillor Christine Costin 3
Councillor Michael Croker 4
Councillor Ray Dawe 2
Councillor Brian Donnelly 4
Councillor Ruth Fletcher 4
Councillor Billy Greening 4
Councillor Frances Haigh 3
Councillor Tony Hogben 4
Councillor Nigel Jupp 4
Councillor Liz Kitchen 4
Councillor Diana van der Klugt 3
Councillor Lynn Lambert 4
Councillor Richard Landeryou 3
Councillor Gordon Lindsay 4
Councillor Tim Lloyd 4
Councillor John Milne 3
Councillor Colin Minto 3
Councillor Christian Mitchell 4
Councillor Mike Morgan 3
Councillor Godfrey Newman 1
Councillor Roger Noel 4
Councillor Bob Platt 4
Councillor Louise Potter 4
Councillor Josh Potts 3
Councillor Stuart Ritchie 4
Councillor Kate Rowbottom 4
Councillor Jack Saheid 4
Councillor Jim Sanson 2
Councillor David Skipp 4
Councillor Ian Stannard 2
Councillor Claire Vickers 4
Councillor Belinda Walters 3
Councillor James Wright 3
Councillor Tricia Youtan 4
Finance and Assets Policy Development Advisory Group, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Matthew Allen 2
Councillor Tony Bevis 2
Councillor Paul Clarke 1
Councillor Michael Croker 2
Councillor Ray Dawe 2
Councillor Brian Donnelly 2
Councillor Frances Haigh 2
Councillor Nigel Jupp 2
Councillor Richard Landeryou 2
Councillor Gordon Lindsay 1
Councillor Stuart Ritchie 1
Councillor James Wright 1
Governance Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Tony Bevis 1
Councillor Toni Bradnum 1
Councillor Jonathan Chowen 1
Councillor Philip Circus 1
Councillor Ray Dawe 1
Councillor Frances Haigh 0
Councillor Tim Lloyd 0
Councillor Christian Mitchell 1
Councillor David Skipp 1
Planning Committee (South), 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Blackall 3
Councillor Chris Brown 2
Councillor Karen Burgess 2
Councillor Jonathan Chowen 3
Councillor Philip Circus 4
Councillor Paul Clarke 2
Councillor Michael Croker 4
Councillor Ray Dawe 3
Councillor Brian Donnelly 4
Councillor Nigel Jupp 3
Councillor Liz Kitchen 1
Councillor Diana van der Klugt 3
Councillor Lynn Lambert 4
Councillor Tim Lloyd 4
Councillor Mike Morgan 4
Councillor Roger Noel 4
Councillor Bob Platt 4
Councillor Josh Potts 3
Councillor Kate Rowbottom 4
Councillor Jack Saheid 3
Councillor Jim Sanson 4
Councillor Claire Vickers 1
Councillor James Wright 4