Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tony Bevis 1
Councillor John Blackall 1
Councillor John Chidlow 2
Councillor Paul Clarke 2
Councillor Brian Donnelly 1
Councillor Ruth Fletcher 1
Councillor Tim Lloyd 2
Councillor Paul Marshall 3
Councillor Godfrey Newman 2
Councillor Stuart Ritchie 3
Councillor Jack Saheid 1
Cabinet, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrew Baldwin 1
Councillor John Blackall 1
Councillor Karen Burgess 2
Councillor Peter Burgess 2
Councillor Jonathan Chowen 2
Councillor Philip Circus 2
Councillor Paul Clarke 1
Councillor Roy Cornell 1
Councillor Leonard Crosbie 2
Councillor Ray Dawe 2
Councillor Brian Donnelly 1
Councillor Matthew French 2
Councillor Billy Greening 1
Councillor Nigel Jupp 2
Councillor Gordon Lindsay 2
Councillor Paul Marshall 1
Councillor Mike Morgan 1
Councillor Godfrey Newman 1
Councillor Stuart Ritchie 1
Councillor Kate Rowbottom 1
Councillor Jim Sanson 1
Councillor David Skipp 1
Councillor Claire Vickers 2
Councillor Michael Willett 1
Councillor Tricia Youtan 2
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Matthew Allen 1
Councillor John Bailey 4
Councillor Andrew Baldwin 5
Councillor Tony Bevis 1
Councillor John Blackall 5
Councillor Toni Bradnum 5
Councillor Alan Britten 2
Councillor Chris Brown 1
Councillor Karen Burgess 5
Councillor Peter Burgess 5
Councillor John Chidlow 2
Councillor Jonathan Chowen 5
Councillor Philip Circus 3
Councillor Paul Clarke 5
Councillor David Coldwell 3
Councillor Roy Cornell 5
Councillor Christine Costin 4
Councillor Michael Croker 1
Councillor Leonard Crosbie 5
Councillor Jonathan Dancer 0
Councillor Ray Dawe 5
Councillor Brian Donnelly 4
Councillor Ruth Fletcher 1
Councillor Matthew French 3
Councillor Billy Greening 4
Councillor Frances Haigh 1
Councillor Tony Hogben 3
Councillor David Jenkins 2
Councillor Nigel Jupp 5
Councillor Liz Kitchen 3
Councillor Diana van der Klugt 1
Councillor Lynn Lambert 5
Councillor Richard Landeryou 1
Councillor Adrian Lee 2
Councillor Gordon Lindsay 5
Councillor Tim Lloyd 3
Councillor Paul Marshall 3
Councillor John Milne 1
Councillor Colin Minto 1
Councillor Christian Mitchell 4
Councillor Mike Morgan 5
Councillor Josh Murphy 0
Councillor Godfrey Newman 2
Councillor Roger Noel 1
Councillor Brian O'Connell 2
Councillor Bob Platt 1
Councillor Louise Potter 1
Councillor Josh Potts 1
Councillor Connor Relleen 0
Councillor Stuart Ritchie 4
Councillor Kate Rowbottom 5
Councillor Jack Saheid 1
Councillor Jim Sanson 3
Councillor David Skipp 5
Councillor Ben Staines 2
Councillor Ian Stannard 1
Councillor Simon Torn 3
Councillor Claire Vickers 5
Councillor Belinda Walters 1
Councillor Michael Willett 4
Councillor Tricia Youtan 5
Environment, Recycling and Waste Policy Development Advisory Group, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Blackall 1
Councillor Toni Bradnum 1
Councillor Philip Circus 1
Councillor David Coldwell 1
Councillor Matthew French 1
Councillor Lynn Lambert 1
Councillor Tim Lloyd 0
Councillor Christian Mitchell 1
Councillor Mike Morgan 1
Councillor Godfrey Newman 1
Councillor Kate Rowbottom 1
Planning Committee (South), 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Blackall 5
Councillor Chris Brown 0
Councillor Karen Burgess 4
Councillor Jonathan Chowen 2
Councillor Philip Circus 5
Councillor Paul Clarke 5
Councillor David Coldwell 4
Councillor Michael Croker 0
Councillor Ray Dawe 2
Councillor Brian Donnelly 5
Councillor David Jenkins 4
Councillor Nigel Jupp 5
Councillor Diana van der Klugt 0
Councillor Lynn Lambert 5
Councillor Gordon Lindsay 5
Councillor Tim Lloyd 4
Councillor Paul Marshall 2
Councillor Mike Morgan 3
Councillor Roger Noel 0
Councillor Brian O'Connell 4
Councillor Bob Platt 0
Councillor Josh Potts 0
Councillor Kate Rowbottom 5
Councillor Jack Saheid 0
Councillor Jim Sanson 4
Councillor Ben Staines 1
Councillor Claire Vickers 5
Councillor Michael Willett 4