Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tony Bevis 2
Councillor John Blackall 3
Councillor Paul Clarke 3
Councillor Ruth Fletcher 3
Councillor Richard Landeryou 2
Councillor Stuart Ritchie 3
Councillor Jack Saheid 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Matthew Allen 3
Councillor Andrew Baldwin 3
Councillor Tony Bevis 4
Councillor John Blackall 4
Councillor Toni Bradnum 4
Councillor Alan Britten 4
Councillor Chris Brown 4
Councillor Karen Burgess 3
Councillor Peter Burgess 4
Councillor Jonathan Chowen 4
Councillor Philip Circus 4
Councillor Paul Clarke 4
Councillor Roy Cornell 4
Councillor Christine Costin 3
Councillor Michael Croker 3
Councillor Leonard Crosbie 3
Councillor Ray Dawe 4
Councillor Brian Donnelly 4
Councillor Ruth Fletcher 4
Councillor Billy Greening 4
Councillor Frances Haigh 4
Councillor Tony Hogben 4
Councillor Nigel Jupp 4
Councillor Liz Kitchen 4
Councillor Diana van der Klugt 4
Councillor Lynn Lambert 4
Councillor Richard Landeryou 4
Councillor Gordon Lindsay 4
Councillor Tim Lloyd 4
Councillor John Milne 4
Councillor Colin Minto 3
Councillor Christian Mitchell 4
Councillor Mike Morgan 4
Councillor Godfrey Newman 4
Councillor Roger Noel 4
Councillor Bob Platt 4
Councillor Louise Potter 4
Councillor Josh Potts 4
Councillor Stuart Ritchie 4
Councillor Kate Rowbottom 3
Councillor Jack Saheid 4
Councillor Jim Sanson 4
Councillor David Skipp 4
Councillor Ian Stannard 4
Councillor Claire Vickers 4
Councillor Belinda Walters 4
Councillor James Wright 3
Councillor Tricia Youtan 4
Local Economy and Parking Policy Development Advisory Group, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Blackall 2
Councillor Paul Clarke 2
Councillor Roy Cornell 2
Councillor Tony Hogben 1
Councillor Richard Landeryou 2
Councillor Gordon Lindsay 2
Councillor John Milne 2
Councillor Colin Minto 2
Councillor Mike Morgan 2
Councillor Jack Saheid 1
Councillor Belinda Walters 2
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Matthew Allen 1
Councillor Tony Bevis 2
Councillor Roy Cornell 2
Councillor Michael Croker 2
Councillor Leonard Crosbie 1
Councillor Brian Donnelly 2
Councillor Ruth Fletcher 1
Councillor Billy Greening 2
Councillor Frances Haigh 1
Councillor Nigel Jupp 1
Councillor Tim Lloyd 1
Councillor Roger Noel 1
Councillor Josh Potts 2
Councillor Jack Saheid 1
Councillor David Skipp 2
Councillor Ian Stannard 2
Councillor Belinda Walters 1
Councillor James Wright 2
Planning Committee (South), 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Blackall 4
Councillor Chris Brown 2
Councillor Karen Burgess 2
Councillor Jonathan Chowen 4
Councillor Philip Circus 4
Councillor Paul Clarke 3
Councillor Michael Croker 4
Councillor Ray Dawe 3
Councillor Brian Donnelly 4
Councillor Nigel Jupp 1
Councillor Liz Kitchen 0
Councillor Diana van der Klugt 4
Councillor Lynn Lambert 4
Councillor Tim Lloyd 3
Councillor Mike Morgan 4
Councillor Roger Noel 4
Councillor Bob Platt 4
Councillor Josh Potts 2
Councillor Kate Rowbottom 4
Councillor Jack Saheid 2
Councillor Jim Sanson 4
Councillor Claire Vickers 4
Councillor James Wright 4