Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tony Bevis 3
Councillor John Blackall 3
Councillor Paul Clarke 3
Councillor Ruth Fletcher 3
Councillor Richard Landeryou 2
Councillor Stuart Ritchie 3
Councillor Jack Saheid 2
Cabinet, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tony Bevis 2
Councillor Karen Burgess 1
Councillor Peter Burgess 3
Councillor Jonathan Chowen 3
Councillor Philip Circus 3
Councillor Paul Clarke 2
Councillor Ray Dawe 3
Councillor Ruth Fletcher 1
Councillor Lynn Lambert 2
Councillor Mike Morgan 1
Councillor Roger Noel 1
Councillor Claire Vickers 3
Councillor Tricia Youtan 3
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Matthew Allen 4
Councillor Andrew Baldwin 4
Councillor Tony Bevis 4
Councillor John Blackall 4
Councillor Toni Bradnum 4
Councillor Alan Britten 3
Councillor Chris Brown 4
Councillor Karen Burgess 4
Councillor Peter Burgess 4
Councillor Jonathan Chowen 4
Councillor Philip Circus 4
Councillor Paul Clarke 4
Councillor Roy Cornell 4
Councillor Christine Costin 2
Councillor Michael Croker 3
Councillor Leonard Crosbie 2
Councillor Ray Dawe 4
Councillor Brian Donnelly 4
Councillor Ruth Fletcher 4
Councillor Billy Greening 4
Councillor Frances Haigh 4
Councillor Tony Hogben 4
Councillor Nigel Jupp 4
Councillor Liz Kitchen 4
Councillor Diana van der Klugt 4
Councillor Lynn Lambert 4
Councillor Richard Landeryou 4
Councillor Gordon Lindsay 4
Councillor Tim Lloyd 4
Councillor John Milne 4
Councillor Colin Minto 3
Councillor Christian Mitchell 4
Councillor Mike Morgan 4
Councillor Godfrey Newman 4
Councillor Roger Noel 4
Councillor Bob Platt 4
Councillor Louise Potter 3
Councillor Josh Potts 4
Councillor Stuart Ritchie 4
Councillor Kate Rowbottom 4
Councillor Jack Saheid 4
Councillor Jim Sanson 4
Councillor David Skipp 4
Councillor Ian Stannard 4
Councillor Claire Vickers 4
Councillor Belinda Walters 4
Councillor James Wright 3
Councillor Tricia Youtan 4
Finance and Assets Policy Development Advisory Group, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Matthew Allen 3
Councillor Tony Bevis 3
Councillor Paul Clarke 2
Councillor Michael Croker 2
Councillor Ray Dawe 2
Councillor Brian Donnelly 3
Councillor Frances Haigh 3
Councillor Nigel Jupp 3
Councillor Richard Landeryou 3
Councillor Gordon Lindsay 2
Councillor Stuart Ritchie 3
Governance Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrew Baldwin 2
Councillor Tony Bevis 1
Councillor Toni Bradnum 2
Councillor Karen Burgess 2
Councillor Philip Circus 2
Councillor Leonard Crosbie 0
Councillor Frances Haigh 1
Councillor Tim Lloyd 2
Councillor Christian Mitchell 2
Councillor David Skipp 2
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Matthew Allen 1
Councillor Tony Bevis 3
Councillor Roy Cornell 3
Councillor Michael Croker 2
Councillor Leonard Crosbie 1
Councillor Brian Donnelly 3
Councillor Ruth Fletcher 1
Councillor Billy Greening 3
Councillor Frances Haigh 2
Councillor Nigel Jupp 2
Councillor Tim Lloyd 2
Councillor Roger Noel 2
Councillor Josh Potts 3
Councillor Jack Saheid 2
Councillor David Skipp 3
Councillor Ian Stannard 3
Councillor Belinda Walters 1
Councillor James Wright 3
Planning Committee (North), 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Matthew Allen 5
Councillor Andrew Baldwin 4
Councillor Tony Bevis 4
Councillor Toni Bradnum 5
Councillor Alan Britten 5
Councillor Karen Burgess 5
Councillor Peter Burgess 5
Councillor Roy Cornell 5
Councillor Christine Costin 5
Councillor Leonard Crosbie 1
Councillor Brian Donnelly 4
Councillor Ruth Fletcher 5
Councillor Billy Greening 5
Councillor Frances Haigh 4
Councillor Tony Hogben 4
Councillor Liz Kitchen 5
Councillor Richard Landeryou 5
Councillor Gordon Lindsay 5
Councillor John Milne 4
Councillor Colin Minto 2
Councillor Christian Mitchell 5
Councillor Godfrey Newman 5
Councillor Louise Potter 5
Councillor Stuart Ritchie 5
Councillor David Skipp 5
Councillor Ian Stannard 5
Councillor Claire Vickers 5
Councillor Belinda Walters 4
Councillor Tricia Youtan 5