Committee attendance

Cabinet, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tony Bevis 2
Councillor Karen Burgess 1
Councillor Peter Burgess 3
Councillor Jonathan Chowen 3
Councillor Philip Circus 3
Councillor Paul Clarke 2
Councillor Ray Dawe 3
Councillor Ruth Fletcher 1
Councillor Lynn Lambert 2
Councillor Mike Morgan 1
Councillor Roger Noel 1
Councillor Claire Vickers 3
Councillor Tricia Youtan 3
Community and Wellbeing Policy Development Advisory Group, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrew Baldwin 3
Councillor Chris Brown 1
Councillor Ruth Fletcher 1
Councillor Frances Haigh 3
Councillor Lynn Lambert 2
Councillor Colin Minto 1
Councillor Roger Noel 3
Councillor Kate Rowbottom 2
Councillor Jim Sanson 3
Councillor David Skipp 2
Councillor Ian Stannard 3
Councillor Belinda Walters 3
Councillor James Wright 3
Councillor Tricia Youtan 3
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Matthew Allen 4
Councillor Andrew Baldwin 4
Councillor Tony Bevis 4
Councillor John Blackall 4
Councillor Toni Bradnum 4
Councillor Alan Britten 3
Councillor Chris Brown 4
Councillor Karen Burgess 4
Councillor Peter Burgess 4
Councillor Jonathan Chowen 4
Councillor Philip Circus 4
Councillor Paul Clarke 4
Councillor Roy Cornell 4
Councillor Christine Costin 2
Councillor Michael Croker 3
Councillor Leonard Crosbie 2
Councillor Ray Dawe 4
Councillor Brian Donnelly 4
Councillor Ruth Fletcher 4
Councillor Billy Greening 4
Councillor Frances Haigh 4
Councillor Tony Hogben 4
Councillor Nigel Jupp 4
Councillor Liz Kitchen 4
Councillor Diana van der Klugt 4
Councillor Lynn Lambert 4
Councillor Richard Landeryou 4
Councillor Gordon Lindsay 4
Councillor Tim Lloyd 4
Councillor John Milne 4
Councillor Colin Minto 3
Councillor Christian Mitchell 4
Councillor Mike Morgan 4
Councillor Godfrey Newman 4
Councillor Roger Noel 4
Councillor Bob Platt 4
Councillor Louise Potter 3
Councillor Josh Potts 4
Councillor Stuart Ritchie 4
Councillor Kate Rowbottom 4
Councillor Jack Saheid 4
Councillor Jim Sanson 4
Councillor David Skipp 4
Councillor Ian Stannard 4
Councillor Claire Vickers 4
Councillor Belinda Walters 4
Councillor James Wright 3
Councillor Tricia Youtan 4
Leisure and Culture Policy Development Advisory Group, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Brown 2
Councillor Jonathan Chowen 3
Councillor Christine Costin 2
Councillor Ruth Fletcher 3
Councillor Billy Greening 2
Councillor Tony Hogben 1
Councillor Lynn Lambert 3
Councillor John Milne 3
Councillor Roger Noel 3
Councillor Bob Platt 3
Councillor Josh Potts 3
Councillor Kate Rowbottom 2
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Blackall 1
Councillor Alan Britten 0
Councillor Chris Brown 0
Councillor Karen Burgess 1
Councillor Michael Croker 1
Councillor Ruth Fletcher 1
Councillor Billy Greening 1
Councillor Tony Hogben 1
Councillor Mike Morgan 1
Councillor Godfrey Newman 1
Councillor Roger Noel 1
Councillor Josh Potts 1
Councillor Kate Rowbottom 1
Councillor Jim Sanson 1
Councillor James Wright 1
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Matthew Allen 1
Councillor Tony Bevis 3
Councillor Roy Cornell 3
Councillor Michael Croker 2
Councillor Leonard Crosbie 1
Councillor Brian Donnelly 3
Councillor Ruth Fletcher 1
Councillor Billy Greening 3
Councillor Frances Haigh 2
Councillor Nigel Jupp 2
Councillor Tim Lloyd 2
Councillor Roger Noel 2
Councillor Josh Potts 3
Councillor Jack Saheid 2
Councillor David Skipp 3
Councillor Ian Stannard 3
Councillor Belinda Walters 1
Councillor James Wright 3
Planning and Development Policy Development Advisory Group, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Toni Bradnum 2
Councillor Karen Burgess 3
Councillor Jonathan Chowen 2
Councillor Paul Clarke 2
Councillor Michael Croker 3
Councillor Brian Donnelly 4
Councillor Ruth Fletcher 4
Councillor Nigel Jupp 3
Councillor Liz Kitchen 4
Councillor Diana van der Klugt 4
Councillor Lynn Lambert 4
Councillor Tim Lloyd 3
Councillor John Milne 3
Councillor Mike Morgan 2
Councillor Godfrey Newman 4
Councillor Roger Noel 2
Councillor Louise Potter 3
Councillor Claire Vickers 4
Planning Committee (South), 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Blackall 5
Councillor Chris Brown 3
Councillor Karen Burgess 1
Councillor Jonathan Chowen 4
Councillor Philip Circus 5
Councillor Paul Clarke 5
Councillor Michael Croker 5
Councillor Ray Dawe 5
Councillor Brian Donnelly 5
Councillor Nigel Jupp 3
Councillor Liz Kitchen 2
Councillor Diana van der Klugt 4
Councillor Lynn Lambert 5
Councillor Tim Lloyd 5
Councillor Mike Morgan 4
Councillor Roger Noel 5
Councillor Bob Platt 5
Councillor Josh Potts 3
Councillor Kate Rowbottom 4
Councillor Jack Saheid 3
Councillor Jim Sanson 5
Councillor Claire Vickers 5
Councillor James Wright 4