Contact
Home
Menu
Bins
Planning
Council Tax
Jobs & Careers
Parking
Events
Housing
All Services
Committee attendance
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Audit Committee
Cabinet
Cabinet Advisory Sub-Committee (Property Investment)
Climate Action & Nature Recovery Policy Development Advisory Group
Council
Employment Committee
Environmental Health, Recycling & Waste Policy Development Advisory Group
Finance & Resources Policy Development Advisory Group
Governance Committee
Housing, Communities & Wellbeing Policy Development Advisory Group
Leisure, Culture & Green Spaces Policy Development Advisory Group
Licensing Committee
Local Economy & Place Policy Development Advisory Group
Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Planning & Infrastructure Policy Development Advisory Group
Planning Committee (North)
Planning Committee (South)
Policy Development Advisory Group (Climate Action and Nature Recovery & Leisure, Culture and Green S
Policy Development Advisory Group (Environmental Health, Recycling and Waste & Housing, Communities
Policy Development Advisory Group (Finance and Resources)
Policy Development Advisory Group (Local Economy and Place & Planning and Infrastructure)
Standards Committee
Task and Finish Group - Fair Space
Task and Finish Group - Lease Contracts
Web Library
Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Lynn Lambert
4
Councillor Mike Croker
1
Councillor Roger Noel
3
Councillor Ruth Fletcher
4
Councillor Belinda Walters
2
Councillor Colin Minto
1
Councillor Josh Potts
1
Councillor Tony Bevis
1
Councillor John Milne
3
Councillor Richard Landeryou
3
Councillor Philip Circus
4
Councillor Paul Clarke
4
Councillor Martin Boffey
4
Councillor Jon Olson
3
Councillor Sam Raby
4
Councillor Tony Hogben
1
Councillor Liz Kitchen
2
Councillor Sam Bateman
1
Councillor Mark Baynham
3
Councillor Alan Manton
2
Councillor John Trollope
1
Councillor James Brookes
1
Councillor Joanne Knowles
1
Councillor Nick Grant
1
Councillor Warwick Hellawell
1
Councillor Nigel Emery
1
Councillor Dennis Livingstone
1
Councillor Jay Mercer
4
Councillor Peter van der Borgh
1
Councillor Colette Blackburn
4
Councillor Emma Beard
3
Councillor Claudia Fisher
1
Councillor David Skipp
3
Calendar
Council Structure
Decisions
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward Plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Your councillors
Your MPs
What's new